Organic RBD Coconut Oil, Organic Refined Coconut Oil Production in State of Eritrea

71 / 100

Organic RBD Coconut Oil, Organic Refined Coconut Oil Production in State of Eritrea –

The largest coconut producer in the world is Indonesia. The largest Indonesian country in Southeast Asia can produce 18.3 million tons of coconuts each year, and the number is increasing year by year. Although the amount of coconut produced in many areas in Indonesia is categorically large, not all of them are used to make or be processed into processed coconut products or coconut oil. This is because the absorption of fresh coconut by households and further consumer sectors such as the food industry is nevertheless quite large. The production of coconut products is partly exported to every countries in the world and partly processed domestically into processed coconut products and coconut oil. In adjunct to making coconut cooking oil, coconut oil can be used as industrial raw material for the build of cosmetics, detergents, plastics, paints. , toothpaste, soap and others.  

ABOUT OUR OIL COMPANY COCONUT OIL

COCONUTOIL-VCO.COM or (PANCAWARNA GLOBAL INDONESIA, CV) is a private company specializing in the doling out of coconut products or coconut oil. Our dedicated production buddies and feel rule team have worked hard and at their best to dispatch the highest quality products that our clients/customers expect. In order to become the largest export trading company for the coconut and coconut oil industry in the world, our maxim is “TOP 1 SUPPLIER & EXPORTER of COCONUT PROUCTS from INDONESIA” We feign bearing in mind just about dozens of accomplice factories, thousands of home industries for coconut products throughout Indonesia. Hundreds of employees and more than 2200 farmers throughout Indonesia, and the best technology for our coconut products industry. In the end, the best priority we have enough money is to meet the satisfaction and expectations of our customers/clients.  

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS Refined Coconut Oil (RBD CNO) or RBD CNO Coconut Oil:

 
Organic RBD Coconut Oil, Organic Refined Coconut Oil Production in State of Eritrea
Organic RBD Coconut Oil, Organic Refined Coconut Oil Production in State of Eritrea

 

  • ODOR : ODORLESS.

  • TASTE : NORMAL.

  • COLOR : MAX 1.5 R.

  • Lodine Value : 6.2 – 11.

  • Moisture : Max 0,1 %.

  • Free Fatty Acid : Max 0,1 %.

PACKAGING & SHIPPING :

20 Feet Containers :

    • Jerrycan @ 18 Litre

      —> Max 480 Pcs

    • New Steel Drum @ 185 Kg

      —> Max 80 Pcs

    • Flexi Tank

      —> Max 21,500 Kg

PRODUCTION / SUPPLY CAPACITY

  • 40 CONTAINER 40 FEET / MONTH (PER MONTH).

 

Our Company Serves Wholesale Orders (EXPORT)

CLICK ORDER NOW

.  

BENEFITS and FUNCTIONS of Refined Coconut Oil (RBD CNO) or RBD Coconut, RBD Coconut Oil PRODUCTS.

RBD Coconut Oil or coconut oil RBD, Coconut Oil Refined offers many benefits. Here are some of them:

  • ️ For Cooking. RBD Coconut Oil coconut oil RBD, Coconut Oil Refined is great for extensive frying. It has a tall smoking point, and contains no supplementary flavorings. RBD Coconut Oil has high levels of lauric and caprylic acids. Therefore, it makes an excellent unorthodox for cooking, especially before this fat is popular for feat health problems such as inflammation caused by polyunsaturated fatty acids.

 

  • ️ For Health and Beauty. RBD Coconut Oil RBD Coconut, RBD Coconut Oil is great for health and beauty products. war bad acne is just one of the many beauty assistance of this product. Currently, research shows that incorporating RBD Coconut Oil into beauty products can encourage moisturize the skin. It can even be used to treat skin lesions and allergies. In short, RBD Coconut Oil’s offers a broad range of beauty treatments and applications.

 

COCONUT AND COCONUT OIL PRODUCTS OUR COMPANY:

There are several types of superior coconut products that we have are as follows:

 

COCONUT OIL BENEFITS or Organic Coconut Oil :

COCONUT OIL AS ONE OF THE RAW MATERIALS OF VARIOUS INDUSTRY.

Coconut oil is a type of commodity product that is widely used to meet kitchen needs such as for frying and cooking various types of menus. besides monster widely used in the kitchen, copra coconut oil is then widely used in various industries. Many industries use coconut oil as one of the basic ingredients that must be present in the raw materials of their products. Starting from the food, beverage industry to the cosmetic manufacturing industry. Using coconut oil as a fusion of raw materials for various types of products will make the product accept well along to extra vegetable oils. Why is that? Because coconut oil has a characteristic savory taste, consequently it is unquestionably usual if used as a combination of basic ingredients for the food industry.  

Advantages of Using Coconut Oil or Best Refined Coconut Oil As One Of The Raw Materials Of Various Industries.

Using coconut oil as one of the basic ingredients in various industries has its own advantages for their products. Some of the advantages that can be obtained when using coconut oil are as follows:

The advantages of using coconut oil or Organic RBD Coconut Oil, Organic Refined Coconut Oil for the kitchen, restaurant and food industry:

  • Coconut oil is certainly fine for tall temperature frying.
  • Heats going on faster consequently it can save gas fuel.
  • Does not soak into the food correspondingly that the food is more crispy.
  • Less oil is drifting in imitation of used for frying.
  • strong is used for frying taking place to many era so that expenses are more cost-effective.
  • The results of the food are more savory, crunchy and crispy fittingly that it can addition competitiveness.
  • Can meet the expense of a savory taste to the creamer in the drink industry such as coffee and chocolate.
  • It has high levels of lauric and caprylic acids suitably it is widely used for the food industry for a healthier quality.
  • Types of coconut oil products that can be used for the food and beverage industry are RBD Coconut Oil (RBD Coconut Oil), solid Coconut Oil (RBDHCNO / Hydrogenated Coconut Oil).

 

The advantages of using coconut oil or Refined Coconut Oil RBD CNO for the Cosmetic Industry are:

  • Can be used for detergents.
  • As a basic ingredient for making various types of soap, using coconut oil the resulting soap product will have a harder texture and can accrual the amount of foam produced.
  • It is suitable for use as an ingredient in lotions.
  • Very good for Methyl ester.
  • As an anti-caking agent.
  • Coconut oil has properties that can moisturize the skin.
  • Coconut oil has properties as a sunscreen.
  • It is suitable for treating skin lesions and allergies.

  Coconut oil can be used for a variety of beauty treatments and applications. With the various advantages contained in coconut oil, there is no doubt approximately its quality and benefits, thus it is definitely welcome for use in various types of the cosmetic industry. Products that can be used as a combination of cosmetic ingredients are; CFAD (Coconut Fatty critical Distilled), strong Coconut Oil (RBD HCNO / Hydrogenated Coconut Oil).

PANCAWARNA Corporation

See all posts